10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00

Dschungel Bühne

David Mohr

10:00-11:00

Jaque

11:00-12:00

Seven Saki

12:00-13:00

Karotte

13:00-15:00

Jamie Jones

15:00-17:00

Loco Dice

17:00-19:00

Joseph Capriati

19:00-22:00

House Circus

Marcello Barcellino

10:00-11:00

Ben Flowers

11:00-13:30

Hannes Lohrer

13:30-15:00

Bebetta

15:00-16:00

Moonbootica

16:00-18:00

Aka Aka

18:00-20:00

Claptone

20:00-22:30

Holzbühne

IKOB

10:00-11:00

Torn

11:00-12:00

Ryan Elliott

12:00-14:00

SHDW & Obscure Shape

14:00-16:00

Charlotte de Witte

16:00-18:00

999999999 [Ninetimesnine]

18:00-20:00

Kobosil

20:00-22:00

999999999 [Ninetimesnine]

Day 1 18:00-20:00 // Holzbühne

Aka Aka

Day 1 18:00-20:00 // House Circus

Bart Skils

Day 1 02:00-04:00 // Dschungel Bühne

Bebetta

Day 1 15:00-16:00 // House Circus

Ben Flowers

Day 1 11:00-13:30 // House Circus

Charlotte de Witte

Day 1 16:00-18:00 // Holzbühne

Claptone

Day 1 20:00-22:30 // House Circus

David Mohr

Day 1 10:00-11:00 // Dschungel Bühne

Hannes Lohrer

Day 1 13:30-15:00 // House Circus

IKOB

Day 1 10:00-11:00 // Holzbühne

Jamie Jones

Day 1 15:00-17:00 // Dschungel Bühne

Jaque

Day 1 11:00-12:00 // Dschungel Bühne

Joseph Capriati

Day 1 19:00-22:00 // Dschungel Bühne

Karotte

Day 1 13:00-15:00 // Dschungel Bühne

Kobosil

Day 1 20:00-22:00 // Holzbühne

Loco Dice

Day 1 17:00-19:00 // Dschungel Bühne

Marcello Barcellino

Day 1 10:00-11:00 // House Circus

Moonbootica

Day 1 16:00-18:00 // House Circus

Ryan Elliott

Day 1 12:00-14:00 // Holzbühne

Sascha Braemer

Day 1 01:30-03:30 // House Circus

Seven Saki

Day 1 12:00-13:00 // Dschungel Bühne

SHDW & Obscure Shape

Day 1 14:00-16:00 // Holzbühne

Torn

Day 1 11:00-12:00 // Holzbühne
Sichere dir hier
dein Ticket zum
Love Family Park 2019!